Tuesday, August 25, 2009

ONLINE VOTING

Yooooooooooooooo....!


as of now, votes are still primarily based on the YM votes, calls, and text line.

So if you internet people listening through our live streaming (www.dwrt995.fm) wanna make an impact on the chart, well, looking at the chart on the RT30 blogs ain't gonna do anything. Staring is not considered as a vote :p

Seriously, it's just a *CLICK*. It ain't that hard to do.

*CLICK*
*CLICK*
*CLICK*


equals

VOTES
VOTES
VOTES


:D

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

Just want to say what a great blog you got here!
I've been around for quite a lot of time, but finally decided to show my appreciation of your work!

Thumbs up, and keep it going!

Cheers
Christian, iwspo.net